1. Forduló - 07.10.2023 vége 07.10.2023
Szo., 07.10.2023 17:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Szo., 07.10.2023 18:30 |
OK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vas., 08.10.2023 16:00 |
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
1 |
: |
3 |
2. Forduló - 14.10.2023 vége 15.10.2023
Szo., 14.10.2023 16:00 |
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK Gradiška |
2 |
: |
3 |
Szo., 14.10.2023 21:30 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vas., 15.10.2023 19:00 |
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
1 |
3. Forduló - 21.10.2023 vége 24.10.2023
Szo., 21.10.2023 16:30 |
OK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vas., 22.10.2023 13:00 |
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ked., 24.10.2023 20:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
3 |
: |
0 |
4. Forduló - 29.10.2023 vége 29.10.2023
Vas., 29.10.2023 13:00 |
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vas., 29.10.2023 14:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Vas., 29.10.2023 16:30 |
OK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
2 |
: |
3 |
5. Forduló - 04.11.2023 vége 05.11.2023
Szo., 04.11.2023 18:00 |
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
|
- |
|
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Szo., 04.11.2023 18:30 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vas., 05.11.2023 13:00 |
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Gradiška |
0 |
: |
3 |
6. Forduló - 11.11.2023 vége 12.11.2023
Szo., 11.11.2023 18:00 |
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
|
- |
|
OK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
1 |
Vas., 12.11.2023 15:00 |
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ked., 28.11.2023 15:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
3 |
: |
1 |
7. Forduló - 17.11.2023 vége 18.11.2023
Pén., 17.11.2023 20:30 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Szo., 18.11.2023 19:30 |
OK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ked., 28.11.2023 15:00 |
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
1 |
: |
3 |
8. Forduló - 02.12.2023 vége 02.12.2023
Szo., 02.12.2023 13:00 |
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Szo., 02.12.2023 16:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
OK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
2 |
Szo., 02.12.2023 18:00 |
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
|
- |
|
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
9. Forduló - 03.02.2024 vége 04.02.2024
Szo., 03.02.2024 19:30 |
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Szo., 03.02.2024 20:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
OK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
1 |
Vas., 04.02.2024 14:00 |
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
3 |
: |
0 |
10. Forduló - 10.02.2024 vége 11.02.2024
|
OK Mladost (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK Tempo (Ražljevo) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Szo., 10.02.2024 17:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Vas., 11.02.2024 17:00 |
OK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
|